Staff Directory

Office Staff

Mrs. Carey Radke
Principal
ext. 3401

Mrs. Kim Hartnett
Assistant Principal
ext. 3404

Mrs. Delia Bienemann
Secretary
ext. 3400

Mrs. Laura Brenner
Safety Clerk
ext. 3403

Mrs. Marian Betley
Registered Nurse
ext. 3402

Mrs. Renee Kusper
Building Paraprofessional
ext. 4451

Early Learning

Mrs. Kim Burge, ext. 4405

Kindergarten

Ms. Christina DeGrado, ext. 4402
Ms. Rebecca Hirth
Mrs. Carrie Scott, ext. 4219
Ms. Kathy Smola, ext. 4427

1st Grade

Mrs. Christine Hinker, ext. 4420
Mrs. Rachel Knapp, ext 4446
Mrs. Monica Thomas, ext. 4438

2nd Grade

Mrs. Angel Cozzolino, ext. 4426
Mrs. Sarah Madden, ext. 4449
Mrs. Melissa Meekma, ext. 4417

3rd Grade

Mrs. Ashley Gudeman
Ms. Kayla Kendall, ext. 4430
Mrs. Denise Wachowiak, ext. 4435

4th Grade

Mrs. Kerry Jacobson, ext. 4415
Mr. Matt Nelson, ext. 4401
Mrs. Jen Smola, ext. 4429

5th Grade

Mrs. Melissa Bolotin
Mrs. Julie Drew, ext. 4348
Mrs. Marifran Henry, ext. 4414
Mrs. Suzanne Snaidauf, ext. 4413

Music

Mrs. Jillian Adams, Music Teacher, ext. 4301
Mrs. Christina McBride, Band Instructor, ext. 4804
Mr. Mike Molinets, Music Teacher, ext. 4422

Physical Education

Mr. Matt Kociolek, ext. 3367
Mr. Ignacio Rojas, ext. 4454

Media Center

Ms. Kim Stacey, Media Center Director, ext. 3433
Mrs. Julie MinerMedia Center Clerk, ext. 4424

Learning Behavior Specialists

Ms. Abigail Kaczmarek
Ms. Lisa LaMorte, ext. 4436
Ms. Alexa Nakvosas, ext 4456
Ms. Lisa Paloian
Mrs. Sue Sterling, ext. 4248

Social Workers

Mrs. Wendy Albright, ext. 4447
Mrs. Marissa Cuttica, ext. 4407

Bilingual Resource / ELL

Ms. Erin Butler, ext. 4805
Mrs. Nour Hendi, ext. 4330
Mrs. Summar Othman
Mrs. Elizabeth Zanayed, ext. 4437

Speech

Ms. Theresa Kniepmann
Ms. Gena Carpentier, ext. 4403
Mrs. Missie Ciabattari, ext. 4428

Specialists

Mrs. Renee Benedetto, Math Specialist, ext. 4431
Ms. Trude Buchanan, ORE Facilitator, ext. 4434
Mrs. Lisa Quesada, Reading Specialist, ext. 4852

Physical / Occupational Therapy

Mrs. Jaime Michielsen, Occupational Therapy Asst., ext. 4441
Mrs. Lauren O'Donnell, Physical Therapy Asst., ext. 4423

Psychologist

Ms. Stephanie Schmidt, ext. 3443

Paraprofessionals

Mrs. Bonnie Bell, ext. 4408
Mrs. Alice Dukelow, ext. 4453
Mrs. Judy Gacek, ext. 4468
Mrs. Karimeh Hishmeh, ext. 4461
Mrs. Ana Jozsa, ext. 4885
Mrs. Ghada Karajeh, ext. 4458
Mrs. Sandy Krusinski, ext. 4406
Mrs. Pam Marshall, ext. 4409
Mrs. Gail North, ext. 4410
Mrs. Kim Rak-Kamph, ext. 4411
Ms. Phyllis Ruhl, ext. 4412
Mrs. Peg Schroedle, ext. 4442
Ms. Elham Shareef, 4443
Ms. Lori Spee, ext. 4870
Mrs. Karen Stremme, ext. 4459
Mrs. Dolores Szynal, ext. 4329
Mrs. Darlene Thompson, ext. 4421

Tech Support

Mr. Tyler Deegan, ext. 3434

Food Services

Mrs. Diane Doherty, ext. 4476

Custodians

Ms. Kim Hedstrom, ext. 4457
Mr. Bob Noha, ext. 4440
Mrs. Kathy McCullough, ext. 4312
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2020 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.